Tourist Visa for 90 Days

 

With Rasan Tours, it is no more a hectic task to acquire 90 days visit visa to UAE. If you are looking for a job oppurtunity in Dubai or some kind of medical aid,then you would likely to get a 90 days visit visa.Our staff will analyze your application and will get your visa processed instantly thus ensuring that you’ll obtain your visa on time without any hassle.

Below mentioned nationalities can get UAE visa on arrival :

Andorra Vatican City Japan San Marino Australia Germany  Liechtenstein Singapore
Austria Greece Luxembourg Spain Belgium Holland Malaysia South Korea
Brune  Hong Kong Monaco   Sweden Denmark  Iceland New Zealand Switzerland
Finland   Ireland Norway United Kingdom France   Italy   Portugal  United States

For the Nationalities not included in the list, please contact Rasan Tours to obtain Dubai visa without any trouble.

If you require Visa urgently, then please go for our express visa services. Express visa rate is given below:

Tour Time

Visa Name Visa Rate Express Visa Rate
Tourist Visa for 90 Days 420.00 USD 600.00 USD

Visitor’s Documents :

  • Visitor’s Scanned Passport copy (valid minimum for 6 months)
  • Color passport Size photographs with white background preferred
  • Visa Charges

Guarantor's Documents :

  • Guarantor's  passport copy and visa page copy ( both valid for minimum of 3 months)
  • A security Cheque of AED 5000 ( Depends on nationality). This cheque will be used only if the visitor is absconded.
  • 1 month bank cheque supporting the cheque drawn from the same account.

For visitors with no Guarantor in UAE :

  •  Family visitors need not put any security deposit instead they have to do hotel or ailine or tour booking in UAE.
  • Individual visitors need to put security deposit and this may vary for different nationalities.

Please apply through our online application form or email us the visitor's passport copy and photo to  ahmed@emiratesvisaexpress.com .

Please include your mobile number for further communication. We will reply you back as soon as possible. If you don’t receive our reply in 5 hours, please check your spam folder for our reply.

Dont forget to include your Mobile number in the email communications, so that we can ensure you faster service.

  • The 90 days extended visa cannot be extended furthermore. If the traveler plans on longer stays then it is advised to apply for a 90 days visa up front itself.
  • If the visitor does not have a guarantor in UAE then in that case you can give us security deposit through your credit card via PayPal or do online remittance in our bank account.
  • Families travelling to UAE with tourist purpose may not need to put deposit.
  • We need minimum 3 to 5 working days to issue your visa application. This might change for some nationalities.
  • You can do return ticket and hotel booking through Rasan Tours.
  • Visitors who have already reserved Hotel, excursions with RTT need not to provide any guarantee documents.
  • 90 days tourist visa is Non-Extendable
  • All Visa application is for single entry only (except 180 days multi entry visa)
  • We recommend to apply for your Visa at least 3-5 days prior to your arrival unless it is absolutely SOS
  • Department of Naturalization and Residence which issues visas in Dubai is open from Sunday to Thursday only
  • Visa Refundable Guarantee deposit Fee will be adviced to you if required or not after evaluating your application
  • For Female below 22 years old travelling alone or with a non-related person, please send the following details (Name, Age, Nationality, Country Residing and Telephone Number) to ahmed@emiratesvisaexpress.com for evaluation
  • Visa Approval is at sole discretion of the Immigration Officials and not Rasan Tours LLC. We can not guarantee that all applications will be approved. Once your Visa Application is submitted to Immigration Department, the Visa Application Fee is non-refundable whether it is approved or rejected or in the event that your visa is approved but you are unable to travel to UAE
  • Should your Visa Application is rejected; we will provide you with the proof of rejection from the Immigration Department for your reference and record. Once Visa is approved, we will be sending you a copy via e-mail since the visa is applied online. You need to print the visa copy and upon arrival at the airport you may proceed to the passport control section, no need for original copy
  • After leaving the country, you have to send via e-mail or fax the page of your passport that has the exit stamp from the immigration of Dubai/UAE, as a proof that you have left the country so that we can double check it in our online system
  • If you are going to leave UAE not by air plane, please inform us about that fact. If you have any questions, please do not hesitate to contact.